Frame Schedule Bachelor 2021-2022

Please note: Days of education are provisional and can be changed
Per Code Title Coordinator Dep Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Note
? EBC1013 Accounting AIM Cancelled
? EBC1031 International Economic Relations Mau MILE (AE2)
? EBC2002 Accounting II Renders AIM Cancelled
? EBC2007 Finance and Accounting FIN Cancelled
? EBC2036 Management and Organisation of Asian Enterprises MILE (AE2) Cancelled
? EBC2077 Public Management Reform and Public Entrepreneurship MPE (AE1) Cancelled
? EBC2096 European Labour Markets MILE (AE2) Cancelled
? EBC2129 Structuur Loon- en Inkomstenbelasting Weerepas MPE (AE1) Cancelled
? EBC2159 Management and Organisation of Latin American Enterprises MILE (AE2) Cancelled
? EBC2183 HR Analytics DAD
? EBC2184 Simulation and Networks DAD
? EBS2043 Introduction to Software in Econometrics, Operations Research and Actuarial Science Eichler KE
1 BENC1001 Introduction to Business Engineering Quintens MSCM X X L
1 BENC1002 Calculus Staudigl MSCM X X L
1 BENC2001 Multivariable Calculus Boussé FSE [SBE] X X L
1 BENC2005 Biotechnology Bortesi FSE [SBE] X X L
1 BENC2006 Operations and Supply Chain Management Defryn KE X X L
1 BENS1001 Academic Skills and Project Management Bollen, Nievelstein MSCM C P1+P2
1 BENS2001 Computer Science Skills Cámpora Pérez FSE [SBE] C P1+P2
1 EBC1001 Management of Organisations and Marketing Geyskens, Kensbock OSE (O&S) L X X
1 EBC1002 Management of Organisations and Marketing Geyskens, Kensbock OSE (O&S) L X X
1 EBC1003 Management of Organisations and Marketing Geyskens, Kensbock OSE (O&S) L X X
1 EBC1005 Quantitative Methods I Tempelaar KE L X X L
1 EBC1006 Quantitative Methods I Tempelaar KE L X L X
1 EBC1007 Quantitative Methods I Tempelaar KE L X L X
1 EBC1008 Linear Algebra Kops KE L X P1+P2
1 EBC1016 Analysis I Zseleva KE L X P1+P2
1 EBC1036 Quantitative Introduction to Business Hoesel KE X X L
1 EBC1040 Introduction to Fiscal Economics Bosmans, Kaenen MPE (AE1) L X X
1 EBC1042 Introduction to Business Analytics Carree OSE (O&S) X X
1 EBC1043 Mathematical Analysis Hoesel, Perea y Monsuwé KE X X
1 EBC2001 Macroeconomics and Finance Sampaio Lima FIN X X X
1 EBC2008 Management of Organisations Schumacher, Jong OSE (O&S) L X X
1 EBC2010 Microeconomics: Choices, Markets and Welfare Seel MPE (AE1) X L X evening education possible
1 EBC2011 Quantitative Methods III (IES) Dietzenbacher KE L X X
1 EBC2018 Introduction into the Information Society Terstiege MPE (AE1) X X
1 EBC2019 Banking Bos, Lieb MILE (AE2) X L X evening education possible
1 EBC2051 Business and Politics in Europe Bos OSE (O&S) X X evening education possible
1 EBC2054 Investment Analysis and Portfolio Management Schotman FIN X X
1 EBC2059 Management Accounting Timmermans AIM X X
1 EBC2060 Digitalization and Organizations Joshi AIM X X
1 EBC2063 Marketing Strategy and Practice Lobschat MSCM X X
1 EBC2064 Operations Management Defryn KE X X
1 EBC2080 Behavioural Economics (IB/IBE) Meissner MPE (AE1) X X
1 EBC2082 Thinking Strategically Perea y Monsuwé KE X X
1 EBC2086 Time Series Modelling Hecq KE X X
1 EBC2092 Development Economics Verspagen MILE (AE2) X X evening education possible
1 EBC2100 Crisis Management in Organisations Marques dos Santos OSE (O&S) X X
1 EBC2105 Optimisation Hoesel, Flesch KE X X X
1 EBC2128 Privaatrecht I Croes MPE (AE1) X X X
1 EBC2143 Globalisation Debate Thomsson MILE (AE2) X X
1 EBC2145 Birthing New Ventures Carree, Broersma OSE (O&S) No education
1 EBC2146 Mobilising Resources for Entrepreneurial Start-up and Growth Gils, Broersma OSE (O&S) No education
1 EBC2154 Institutions, Politics and Entrepreneurship in Emerging Markets Thomsson MPE (AE1) X X
1 EBC2164 Accounting for Managerial Decision Making Haesebrouck AIM X X
1 EBC2165 Managerial Finance and Accounting Kleimeier, Haesebrouck FIN X L X
1 EBC2167 Emerging Markets in the Global Economy Treibich MILE (AE2) X X
1 EBC2171 Entrepreneurship: Theory and Practice Foppen, Broersma OSE (O&S) X X
1 EBC2172 Diversity in Entrepreneurship Broersma OSE (O&S) X X
1 EBC2176 Accounting Technology Van Peteghem AIM X X
1 EBC2177 Forecasting and Machine Learning Triepels DAD X X
1 EBC2187 Sustainability and Social-Ecological Systems Meer, Huynen MSI [SBE] X X
1 EBC2188 Sustainability and Human Health Huynen, Janssen MSI [SBE] X X
1 EBC2193 Economics of Transition and Resilience Sanders MILE (AE2) X X
1 EBS1008 Orientation Berger KE C
1 EBS2067 Creative Problem-Solving and Communication Skills for Emerging Markets Belfi, Montizaan ROA C
1 EBS2074 Systems Thinking Competency Pekdemir MSI [SBE]
2 BENC1003 Fundamentals of Engineering Grinsven, Tuijthof FHML [SBE] X X L
2 BENC1004 Linear Algebra Musegaas FSE [SBE] X X L
2 BENC2002 Process and Product Engineering Tuijthof FHML [SBE] X X L
2 BENC2007 Management Information Systems Moodley FSE [SBE] X X L
2 BENC2008 Corporate Governance Deumes AIM X X L
2 BENS1001 Academic Skills and Project Management Bollen, Nievelstein MSCM C P1+P2
2 BENS2001 Computer Science Skills Cámpora Pérez FSE [SBE] C P1+P2
2 EBC1008 Linear Algebra Kops KE L X P1+P2
2 EBC1009 Economics and Business Wibral MPE (AE1) X L X
2 EBC1010 Microeconomics Kerckhoffs MPE (AE1) L X X Evening education possible
2 EBC1011 Microeconomics Kerckhoffs MPE (AE1) L X X Evening education possible
2 EBC1012 Microeconomics Kerckhoffs MPE (AE1) L X X Evening education possible
2 EBC1016 Analysis I Zseleva KE L X P1+P2
2 EBC1037 Accounting and Financial Reporting Van Peteghem AIM L X X
2 EBC1038 Accounting and Financial Reporting Van Peteghem AIM L X X
2 EBC1039 Accounting and Financial Reporting Van Peteghem AIM L X X
2 EBC1044 Statistics Tempelaar KE X X Evening education possible
2 EBC1045 Knowledge Discovery and Data Visualization Kessels DAD X X Evening education possible
2 EBC2005 Industrial Organisation Bos OSE (O&S) X X
2 EBC2006 Financial Markets Jiao FIN X X Evening education possible
2 EBC2009 Marketing Management Hilken MSCM X X Evening education possible
2 EBC2012 Public Economics Löffler MPE (AE1) X X Evening education possible
2 EBC2016 Programming Berger KE X X X Evening education possible
2 EBC2017 Design of Tax Systems Löffler MPE (AE1) X X Evening education possible
2 EBC2021 Global Business Lokshin, Bartczek OSE (O&S) X X
2 EBC2030 Global Supply Chain Management Semeijn MSCM X X Evening education possible
2 EBC2037 Economics and Society in Contemporary Asia Mau MILE (AE2) X X
2 EBC2039 Knowledge Management Haesebrouck AIM X X Evening education possible
2 EBC2040 Macroeconomics and Economic Policy Regt MILE (AE2) X L X
2 EBC2055 Financial Management and Policy Bauer FIN X X
2 EBC2056 Intermediate Financial Accounting Renders AIM X X
2 EBC2062 Brand Management Braak MSCM X X Evening education possible
2 EBC2067 Comparative Management Diepen OSE (O&S) X X Evening education possible
2 EBC2069 International Business History Pfann, Kronenberg OSE (O&S) X X
2 EBC2090 Empirical Econometrics Wilms KE X X Evening education possible
2 EBC2094 Behavioural Economics Meissner MPE (AE1) X X Evening education possible
2 EBC2095 Economics and Sociology Borghans MILE (AE2) X X
2 EBC2103 Economic Psychology Werner MPE (AE1) X X Evening education possible
2 EBC2110 Game Theory and Economics Schröder KE X X X Evening education possible
2 EBC2130 ICT, Labour and Inequality Meijers MILE (AE2) X X
2 EBC2138 Job Performance and the Employment Relationship Kuenn MILE (AE2) X X Evening education possible
2 EBC2144 Technology Entrepreneurship Kaminski OSE (O&S) X X
2 EBC2147 Social and Environmental Entrepreneurship Ormiston OSE (O&S) X X Evening education possible
2 EBC2152 MARBLE research course Golsteyn, Löffler MILE (AE2) X X Evening education possible
2 EBC2155 Sustainable Development for Emerging Markets Sanders MILE (AE2) X X
2 EBC2160 Economics and Society in Contemporary Latin America Thomsson MILE (AE2) X X
2 EBC2161 Doing Business in Emerging Markets (Capita Selecta) Efferink MILE (AE2) C
2 EBC2178 Responsible Data Use Can DAD X X
2 EBC2189 Social and Sustainable Entrepreneurship Ormiston MSI [SBE] X X
2 EBC2190 From Climate Conflict to Climate Justice Peeters, Wong MSI [SBE] X X
2 EBS1008 Orientation Berger KE C
2 EBS2075 Collaboration Competency: Exploring Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Pekdemir MSI [SBE]
3 BENP2001 Process and Product Design Project Tuijthof FHML [SBE] C
3 EBP2002 Project Sustainability Oringer, Fleuren, Turkeli MSI [SBE]
3 EBS1001 Reflections on Academic Discourse Rusch MPE (AE1) C
3 EBS1009 R Functions and Libraries Kessels DAD C
3 EBS2001 Quantitative Methods III (IB/FE) Kerckhoffs KE C
3 EBS2002 Second-year Project I Dietzenbacher KE C
3 EBS2013 Country Risk Analysis Efferink MILE (AE2) C
3 EBS2017 Managing Takeovers Derwall FIN C
3 EBS2027 Quantitative Methods III (IBE/INF) Hoesel KE L X X Evening education possible
3 EBS2030 Presentation Skills Monfrance MILE (AE2)
3 EBS2035 Interview Skills and Techniques Bartczek MSCM C
3 EBS2038 SPSS for Windows Paulissen KE C
3 EBS2040 Introduction to Web Programming with PHP Haenbeukers MILE (AE2) C
3 EBS2064 QM Emerging Markets Kerckhoffs KE C
3 EBS2069 Evidence-based Impact Assessment for Sustainable Business Practices Bos FIN C
3 EBS2070 Python and Web Design De Almeida e Santos Nogueira KE
3 EBS2072 Introduction to Software in Econometrics Bastürk KE
3 EBS2073 Introduction to Software in Operations Research Berger KE
3 EBS2144 Creativity & Concept Development Carree OSE (O&S) C
4 BENC1005 Economics for Business Engineering Sampaio Lima MILE (AE2) X X L
4 BENC1006 Statistics Tempelaar KE X X L
4 BENC2003 Commercialising Science and Technology Kleinert OSE (O&S) X X L
4 BENC2009 Chemical Engineering Koopman, Butterworth FSE [SBE] X X L
4 BENC2010 Accounting Verwey AIM X X L
4 BENS1002 Software Skills Hortal Quesada FSE [SBE] C P4+P5
4 BENS2002 Laboratory and Research Skills Diliën FSE [SBE] C P4+P5
4 EBC1017 Strategy Ekert, Letterie OSE (O&S) L X X Evening education possible
4 EBC1018 Macroeconomics Piccillo MILE (AE2) L X X L evening education possible
4 EBC1019 Macroeconomics Piccillo MILE (AE2) L X X L evening education possible
4 EBC1020 Macroeconomics Piccillo MILE (AE2) L X X L evening education possible
4 EBC1024 Probability Theory Eichler KE X X L P4+P5 Evening education possible
4 EBC1032 Analysis II Flesch KE X X P4+P5 Evening education possible
4 EBC1033 Quantitative Methods II (IB) Kerckhoffs KE L X X evening education possible
4 EBC1034 Quantitative Methods II (EBE/FE) Kerckhoffs KE L X X evening education possible
4 EBC1035 Quantitative Methods II (EBE/FE) Kerckhoffs KE L X X evening education possible
4 EBC1046 Data-Driven Decision Theory Tsakas MPE (AE1) X X Evening education possible
4 EBC1047 Marketing and Business Analytics Heijden MSCM X X
4 EBC2003 Management Information Systems Joshi AIM X X
4 EBC2013 Economic Growth and Institutions Kerckhoffs MILE (AE2) X L X
4 EBC2014 International Trade Mau MILE (AE2) X L X Evening education possible
4 EBC2020 Corporate Governance Deumes, Merk AIM X X Evening education possible
4 EBC2023 Managerial Economics Vostroknutov MPE (AE1) L X X
4 EBC2024 Marketing Research and Supply Chain Management Heller MSCM X X Evening education possible
4 EBC2031 Cognition, Learning and Human Performance Nuis ERD X X Evening education possible
4 EBC2041 Consumer Behaviour Geyskens MSCM X X
4 EBC2048 Organisational Behaviour Günter OSE (O&S) X X
4 EBC2050 Project and Process Management (IB) Bollen OSE (O&S) X X
4 EBC2057 Internal Control and Accounting Information Systems Schelleman AIM X X Evening education possible
4 EBC2059 Management Accounting Timmermans AIM X X
4 EBC2065 Global Transportation Management Bartczek MSCM X X Evening education possible
4 EBC2070 International Financial Management Vandenboorn FIN X X
4 EBC2072 Systems Analysis and Design Harmsen AIM X X Evening education possible
4 EBC2089 Forecasting for Economics and Business Hecq KE X X Evening education possible
4 EBC2091 Auctions and Electronic Markets Vermeulen KE X X Evening education possible
4 EBC2093 International Competition Policy Werner MPE (AE1) X X Evening education possible
4 EBC2106 Operations Research Vredeveld KE L X X
4 EBC2107 Mathematical Statistics Smeekes KE L X X Evening education possible
4 EBC2116 Dynamic Modelling and Dynamic Optimisation Schröder KE X X Evening education possible
4 EBC2119 Macro-Finance Policies in the EMU Sampaio Lima MILE (AE2) X X
4 EBC2120 Econometric Methods II Schumann KE X X
4 EBC2121 Advanced Algorithms Oosterwijk KE X X Evening education possible
4 EBC2122 Actuarial Mathematics Schröder KE X X
4 EBC2127 Public Finance Mackenzie MPE (AE1) X X Evening education possible
4 EBC2156 Innovation in Emerging Markets Moradi OSE (O&S) X X Evening education possible
4 EBC2166 Neuroeconomics: Decision Making and the Brain Wibral MPE (AE1) X X Evening education possible
4 EBC2169 Academic Skills and Competences for Pre-master Derwall, Renders FIN X X Evening education possible
4 EBC2175 Project and Process Management (non-IB) Bollen OSE (O&S) X X
4 EBC2179 Database Management Walczuch DAD X X
4 EBC2180 Modelling and Computing Zanden DAD X X
4 EBC2185 Statistics and Mathematics for Pre-master Kerckhoffs KE L X X
4 EBC2186 Intermediate Macroeconomics for Pre-master Lieb MILE (AE2) X X
4 EBC2191 Modern Economic Crises: Causes and Solutions Kool MILE (AE2) X X
4 EBS1008 Orientation Berger KE C
4 TAX3009 Comparative Income and Business Taxation Luja MPE (AE1)
4 TAX3010 Belastingrecht voor Ondernemingen Schaper FoL [SBE] P4+P5
5 BENC1007 Materials Engineering Rosado Balmayor FHML [SBE] X X L
5 BENC1008 Experimentation in Science and Engineering Grinsven, Eersels, Diliën FSE [SBE] X X L
5 BENC2004 Corporate Finance and Investment Straetmans FIN X X L
5 BENC2011 Data Science Iamnitchi FSE [SBE] X X L
5 BENC2012 Management of Operations and Product Development Oosterwijk KE X X L
5 BENS1002 Software Skills Hortal Quesada FSE [SBE] C P4+P5
5 BENS2002 Laboratory and Research Skills Diliën FSE [SBE] C P4+P5
5 EBC1024 Probability Theory Eichler KE X X L P4+P5 Evening education possible
5 EBC1025 Finance Straetmans FIN L X X
5 EBC1026 Finance Straetmans FIN L X X Evening education possible
5 EBC1027 Finance Straetmans FIN L X X Evening education possible
5 EBC1028 Finance Straetmans FIN L X X Evening education possible
5 EBC1029 Fundamentals of Supply Chain Management Suurmond MSCM L X X Evening education possible
5 EBC1030 International Economic Relations Mau MILE (AE2) L X X
5 EBC1032 Analysis II Flesch KE X X P4+P5 Evening education possible
5 EBC1048 Financial Analysis and Risk Management Schotman, Theunissen FIN X X Evening education possible
5 EBC1049 eLab Business Case I Schotman, Braak FIN X X Evening education possible
5 EBC1050 Privaatrecht I Croes MPE (AE1) X X
5 EBC2015 Institutional Economics Vostroknutov MPE (AE1) X L X Evening education possible
5 EBC2022 Management of Operations and Product Development Timmermans KE X X Evening education possible
5 EBC2025 Quantitative Business Kerckhoffs KE L X X
5 EBC2027 International Business Edris OSE (O&S) X X Evening education possible
5 EBC2029 Understanding Society Kuenn MILE (AE2) X X
5 EBC2034 International Business Law Kawakami FoL [SBE] X X
5 EBC2043 Services Marketing Hilken MSCM X X
5 EBC2045 Digital Supply Networks Bartczek MSCM X X Evening education possible
5 EBC2053 Options and Futures Rodrigues FIN X X Evening education possible
5 EBC2056 Intermediate Financial Accounting Renders AIM X X
5 EBC2058 Auditing and Fraud Detection Vanstraelen AIM X X Evening education possible
5 EBC2061 ERP and Business Intelligence Systems Rieser AIM X X
5 EBC2068 Strategic Management of Technology and Innovation Kleinert OSE (O&S) X X
5 EBC2081 Ethics, Organisations and Society Hummels, Sutton FIN X X
5 EBC2088 Decision Support Systems and Business Modelling Timmermans KE X X
5 EBC2108 Information, Markets and Organisations Herings MPE (AE1) L X X Evening education possible
5 EBC2109 Network Economics Cowan MILE (AE2) X X Evening education possible
5 EBC2111 Econometric Methods I Hecq KE L X X
5 EBC2117 Information, Justice and the Political Process Linde MPE (AE1) X X Evening education possible
5 EBC2124 Actuarial Modelling Berger KE X X Evening education possible
5 EBC2125 Actuarial Statistics Vermeulen KE X X Evening education possible
5 EBC2128 Privaatrecht I Croes MPE (AE1) X X X
5 EBC2148 Innovation in Business and Economic Growth Visentin MILE (AE2) X X
5 EBC2150 Applied Research Project Berger KE C
5 EBC2151 Econometrics and OR Modelling Berger KE C
5 EBC2152 MARBLE research course Golsteyn, Löffler MILE (AE2) X X Evening education possible
5 EBC2153 History of Economic Thought Bosmans, Piccillo MILE (AE2) X X Evening education possible
5 EBC2157 Financing Emerging Markets Eichholtz FIN X X Evening education possible
5 EBC2158 Entrepreneurship and Small Business Management Huybrechts OSE (O&S) X X
5 EBC2163 Human Resource Management Diepen OSE (O&S) X X Evening education possible
5 EBC2170 (Business) Research Methods for Pre-master Festjens, Kronenberg OSE (O&S) X X Evening education possible
5 EBC2173 Labour Economics Borghans MILE (AE2) X X
5 EBC2174 Structural Change and Economic Dynamics Verspagen MILE (AE2) X X Evening education possible
5 EBC2181 Operations Management for Business Analytics Defryn DAD X X
5 EBC2182 eLab Business Case II Zanden DAD X X
5 EBS1008 Orientation Berger KE C
5 TAX3010 Belastingrecht voor Ondernemingen Schaper FoL [SBE] P4+P5
6 BENP1002 Circular Economy Project (Life Cycle Assessment) Meer FSE [SBE] C
6 BENP2002 Research and Development Project Diliën FSE [SBE] C
6 EBS1005 Management Game Bollen OSE (O&S) C
6 EBS1006 Economy Game Strobel MPE (AE1) C Evening education possible
6 EBS1007 Economy Game Strobel MPE (AE1) C Evening education possible
6 EBS1008 Orientation Berger KE C
6 EBS1010 Industrial Analytic Reporting Theunissen DAD C
6 EBS2003 Second-year Project II Vredeveld KE C
6 EBS2015 Business Plan Broersma OSE (O&S) C
6 EBS2019 Communication and leadership skills Schumacher OSE (O&S) C
6 EBS2022 Finance Field Trip Straetmans FIN
6 EBS2024 Economic Study Trip Regt MILE (AE2)
6 EBS2025 Accounting and Controlling in Practice Timmermans AIM C
6 EBS2029 Writing a Review Riedl MPE (AE1) C
6 EBS2030 Presentation Skills Monfrance MILE (AE2)
6 EBS2033 Real Estate Investment and Valuation Kok FIN C
6 EBS2036 Game Theory, Basic Concepts and Applications Tsakas, Zseleva KE C
6 EBS2037 Sampling Design Brakel KE C
6 EBS2039 Spreadsheets Ekert OSE (O&S) C
6 EBS2041 International Negotiation Skills Bartczek MSCM C
6 EBS2044 Writing a Bachelor Thesis Ect, OR, Act Sc. Berger KE C
6 EBS2057 Fraud and Crime in the Firm Kuenn MILE (AE2) C
6 EBS2058 Learning by Experimenting Borghans MILE (AE2) C
6 EBS2059 Cost-Benefit Analysis Löffler MPE (AE1) C
6 EBS2062 Mobile Innovation and Marketing Lemmink MSCM C
6 EBS2071 Academic Reporting Zanden DAD
S1 EBS2076 Global Citizenship Vluggen AIM
S1 EBT0001 Bachelor Thesis Economics Bosmans, Kool MPE (AE1) C
S1 EBT0002 Bachelor Thesis Fiscale Economie Bosmans MPE (AE1) C
S1 EBT0004 Bachelor Thesis Economics and Management of Information Joshi AIM C
S1 EBT0005 Bachelor Thesis Major Accounting Schelleman AIM C
S1 EBT0006 Bachelor Thesis Major Finance Kleimeier FIN C
S1 EBT0007 Bachelor Thesis Major Information Management Vluggen AIM C
S1 EBT0008 Bachelor Thesis Major Marketing Nievelstein MSCM C
S1 EBT0009 Bachelor Thesis Major Organisation Schumacher OSE (O&S) C
S1 EBT0010 Bachelor Thesis Major SCM Pakhomova MSCM C
S1 EBT0011 Bachelor Thesis Major Strategy Schumacher OSE (O&S) C
S1 EBT0012 Bachelor Thesis Major MicroEconomics Bosmans MPE (AE1) C
S1 EBT0013 Bachelor Thesis Major MacroEconomics Regt MILE (AE2) C
S1 EBT0014 Bachelor Thesis Emerging Markets Thomsson MILE (AE2) C
S1 EBT0015 Bachelor Thesis Marble Seel MPE (AE1) C
S1 EBT0016 Bachelor Thesis Major Entrepreneurship Schumacher OSE (O&S) C
S2 EBS2063 Market Research in Emerging Markets Quintens, Nievelstein MSCM C evening education possible
S2 EBS2068 Academic Writing for Pre-master McAllister MULC [SBE] C
S2 EBT0001 Bachelor Thesis Economics Bosmans, Kool MPE (AE1) C
S2 EBT0002 Bachelor Thesis Fiscale Economie Bosmans MPE (AE1) C
S2 EBT0004 Bachelor Thesis Economics and Management of Information Joshi AIM C
S2 EBT0005 Bachelor Thesis Major Accounting Schelleman AIM C
S2 EBT0006 Bachelor Thesis Major Finance Kleimeier FIN C
S2 EBT0007 Bachelor Thesis Major Information Management Vluggen AIM C
S2 EBT0008 Bachelor Thesis Major Marketing Nievelstein MSCM C
S2 EBT0009 Bachelor Thesis Major Organisation Schumacher OSE (O&S) C
S2 EBT0010 Bachelor Thesis Major SCM Pakhomova MSCM C
S2 EBT0011 Bachelor Thesis Major Strategy Schumacher OSE (O&S) C
S2 EBT0012 Bachelor Thesis Major MicroEconomics Bosmans MPE (AE1) C
S2 EBT0013 Bachelor Thesis Major MacroEconomics Regt MILE (AE2) C
S2 EBT0014 Bachelor Thesis Emerging Markets Thomsson MILE (AE2) C
S2 EBT0015 Bachelor Thesis Marble Seel MPE (AE1) C